emin

AFS UOR101 광섬유 네트워크 테스트 OTDR PC USB (멀티 모드, 850,1310nm, 240km, ST / SC / FC)

  • 생산업체: AFS
    Model: UOR101
    • 견적요구 견적요구
  • 153,102,500 VND
  •  할인 받으려면 전화하십시오

    핫라인: (+84) 969950220

    전화번호+84 (24) 62923267

  • 품질 보증
  • 공인 보증
  • 집으로 배달
  • 간단하게 거래하기
Manufacturer:AFS
Origin:USA
Model;UOR101
 
Applicable fiber:M M-MultiMode
Optical connector:ST/SC/FC
Wavelength (nm): 850,1310±30nm
Dynamic  Range:26 dB
Distance range: 2,5, 5, 10, 20, 40, 80, 120, 160, 240 km
Pulse width: 5 to 1000 Ns
Level  unit: dBm, mW, µW, nW Relative: Db
Accuracy: ±0,5 m, ±0.5 Db
Resolution:0,01
Memory and logging function: 10 to 16000 data, 
Digital distance fault indication
Automatic measurement with threshold level
LSA measurement
Power: From USB port from laptop of PC
Requirements laptop or PC: Vista, Windows 7/9x/NT/2000 and XP versions
Return Loss
Housing:Metal
Size: L: 158,8 mm; W: 76,2 mm; H: 31,8 mm,323 323 gram (unit only)
Operation Temperature, Humidity: 0°C to +40°C, 95% w
Qualified: CE, RoHS and WEEE
 
세부사항

  Datasheet

할인과 정보를 받기 위해 등록하기