CertiFiber Pro singlemode modules add on kit Fluke Network CFP-SM-ADD

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Modules, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors, 

  • Large Carry Case, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide.

Chi tiết

Datasheet


Manual



  • Cam kết chất lượng
  • Bảo hành chính hãng
  • Giao hàng tận nơi
  • Đơn giản hóa giao dịch