CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS V2 kit Fluke Network CFP2-100-M-NW

  • 1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS Modules, 

  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 um, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors, 

  • (2) Hand Straps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Chi tiết

Datasheet


Manual



  • Cam kết chất lượng
  • Bảo hành chính hãng
  • Giao hàng tận nơi
  • Đơn giản hóa giao dịch