CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS V2 kit with Wi-Fi Fluke Network CFP2-100-Q

  • 1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS modules, 

  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adaptors, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Chi tiết

Datasheet


Manual



  • Cam kết chất lượng
  • Bảo hành chính hãng
  • Giao hàng tận nơi
  • Đơn giản hóa giao dịch