emin

Yokogawa AQ2200-332 ATTNモジュール

  • 生産者: YOKOGAWA
    Model: AQ2200-332
    品物を保証します: 12 month
    • 要件クオート 要件クオート
  • 連絡先
  • 전화번호: いい価格のため、連絡しなさい
    ホットライン: (+84) 968060220
    電話番号: +84 (24)62923267

Wavelength range: 1200 to 1700 nm, 800 to 1370 nm

Insertion loss : 1.9 dB

Maximum attenuation: 60 dB, 45 dB

Attenuation accuracy: ±0.1 dB less 

Repeatability: ±0.01 dB or less

Display resolution: 0.001 dB 

Output monitor accuracy: ±5% or less 

Optical return loss: 45 dB or more, 20 dB or more

Polarization dependence: 0.1 dBp-p or less

Maximum input power: +23 dBm

Shutter isolation: 90 dB or more

Applicable optical fiber: SMF (ITU-T G.652), Select any of MMF (GI 50/125) (ITU-T G651.1) or MMF (GI 62.5/125) (IEC 60793-2)

Optical connector: Select any of FC/PC or SC/PC

Dimensions:  Approx. 31(W) × 117(H) × 321.5(D) mm, 1slot wide (excluding protrusions)

Weight: Approx. 0.9 kg


  • 良質な取り決め
  • オリジナル保証
  • 宅配便
  • 買い取り簡単化

おまけチャンス‐ニュースを受ける登録