Fibretool HW-350TB 光纤网络测试(1310nm / 1550nm,0-120km)

Distance range: 0-120km
Wave length :1310,1550 nm
Pulse width: 10ns、30ns、50ns、100ns、 300ns、1.0ms、 2.5ms、10ms
Level unit: km,m,kft,ft
Accuracy: ±1 m
Optical connector: FC/SC/ST
Resolution:0,01 db
Memory and logging function: 1000 Point
Light Source : 650nm±10nm,2mW(typical);CW/1Hz
Storage temperature: -20 to 50°C
Humidity::0 to 95% RH (no condensation)
Power requirements: 100 to 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz ,Pin 10 hours
Dimensions: 230mm×120mm×60mm, 0,9 kg

  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化