Fluke Network CFP-SM-ADD CertiFiber Pro singlemode modules add on kit

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Modules, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors, 

  • Large Carry Case, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide.

Detail

Datasheet


Manual



  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化