Fluke Network CFP2-100-Q-NW CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS V2 kit

  • 1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS modules, 

  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adaptors, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Detail

Datasheet


Manual



  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化