Fluke Network CFP2-100-S CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS V2 with Wi-Fi

  • 1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote,

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS modules, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • USB interface cable, 

  • LinkWare Software CD, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Detail

Datasheet


Manual



  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化