Fluke Network CFP2-Q-ADD-R Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit with V2 Remote (modules and SC/LC TRCs)

  • CertiFiber Pro Add on Kit with Remote – includes 1 Versiv 2 Remote, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS modules, 

  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adaptors, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Large Carry Case, 

  • AC Chargers, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide. (Requires a Versiv 2 mainframe)

Detail

Datasheet


Manual



  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化