Fluke Network DSX-8000-OFP-Q-ADD DSX-8000 Cable Analyzer Modules with Quad OTD Add-on Kit

  • 制造商: Fluke Network
    Model: DSX-8000-OFP-Q-ADD
    保障: 12 month
    • 报价要求 报价要求
  • 联系
  • 价格合理详情请致电

    热线:   (+84) 966520220

    电话:  +84 (24) 62923267


      

Package Contains:

  • (2) DSX-8000 CableAnalyzer Modules, 

  • OptiFiber Quad OTDR Module, 

  • Set of Cat 8/Class I Permanent Link Adapters, 

  • Set of Cat 8/Class I Channel Adapters, 

  • (2) Headsets, 

  • Carry case, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • (2) Universal Couplers, 

  • (2) AxTalk Terminators, 

  • 2 SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables—50 µm, 

  • 2 SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable—9 µm, 

  • (2) OTDR Hanging straps and magnets, 

  • SC/SC Simplex Adapter, 

  • LC/LC Simplex Adapter, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides.

Details

Datasheet


 


  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化

注册收新闻 - 获得优惠活动的机会