Fluke Network OFP2-200-S-NW OptiFiber Pro HDR OTDR V2 kit (1310, 1550 nm)

OptiFiber Pro HDR Singlemode OTDR V2 kit with Wi-Fi. 

This kit includes 

  • (1) Versiv 2 Mainframe, 

  • (1) OptiFiber Pro HDR Singlemode OTDR module (1310, 1550 nm), 

  • Shoulder Strap, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • AC Charger, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides

Detail

Datasheet


Manual


 
  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化