Fluke Network OFP2-CFP-QI OptiFiber Pro, CertiFiber Pro Quad V2 with inspection and Wi-Fi

OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR and CertiFiber Pro Quad V2 kit with inspection and Wi-Fi. 

This kit includes 

  • (1) Versiv 2 Mainframe & Remote, 

  • (1) OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR module, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS modules, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • (2) Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm), 

  • (2) SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables—50 µm, 

  • (2) SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cables—9 µm, 

  • (2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters, 

  • USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips, 

  • SC/SC Simplex Adaptor, 

  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adaptor, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit 9 µm, 

  • TRC Carry Case, 

  • (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides.

Detail

Datasheet


Manual


 
  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化