JOINWIT JW3327 插入/返回损耗测试站 (SM - 1310/1550 nm )

Type : JW3327A              

Insertion Loss Part : SM

Test Wavelength(nm) : 1310/1550(±10nm)

Fiber Type(um) : 9/125

Output Power(dBm): ≥-5

Output Stability(dB): ±0.005(15min@25℃)

Connector type FC/APC

Test Range(dB): 0~75

display resolution : 0.1 

Insertion Loss Part

Detector type : InGaAs   2.0

Wavelength Range(nm) : 800~1700   

calibration wavelength(nm) : 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625

Measurement Range(dBm) : +3~-75                 

power uncertainty(dB) : 0.25dB(+3~-55dBm)

General Index

Display Screen : 3.5inch TFT Color Screen

Communication Port : USB2.0/RS232/Wireless module(Optional)

Operating Temperature(℃) : -5~+40℃

Storage Temperature : -25~+70℃

Power Supply : AC 220V

Size(mm) : 280x260x120

Standard Configurations : 

1 . JW3327 : 1Unit

2. Power Line : 1PC

3. Adapter(FC\SC\ST2.5mm、1.25mm) : 1Set

4. FC/APC-FC/PC Standard Fiber(SM/MM) : 1PC

5. FC/APC-FC/APC Standard Fiber(SM/MM) : 1PC

6. User Manual : 1PC

7. Clean Cotton Swab : 1Bag

8. Fuse : 1PC

9. CD Disk(Optional) : 1PC

10. USB Line(Optional) : 1PC

11. RS232 serial port(Optional) : 1PC

12. Wireless module(Optional) : 1Set

13. Foot switch : 2PCS

Details

DATASHEET

  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化