emin

AFS OM120A Fiber Optic Power Meters (Multimode, SingleMode ST/SC/FC)

  • Manufacturer: AFS
    Model: OM120A
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

Applicable fiber : MultiMode , Singlemode
Optical connector: ST,SC,FC
Wavelength : 850nm,1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm & 1550nm
Dynamic range : +3 dBm to -55 dBm 
Accuracy: ±0.5 Db
Display :LCD
Auto shutdown
Size: 125cm X 70cm X 30cm, 180 gram 
Operation Temperature, Humidity: 0°C to +40°C, 75% 
Qualified: CE, RoHS and WEEE
Details

 

 
Options
AD100 FC/SC/ST adapter
 
AD110 ST/AT&T adapter
 
AD120 FC adapter
 
AD130 SC adapter
 
AD141 AMP Optimate adapter
 
AD142 AMP Optimate DNP adapter
 
AD146 AMP (J) Plastic Connector adapter
 
AD150 SMA FSMA adapter
 
AD160 H-P HFBR 4501 adapter
 
AD162 H-P HFBR 4503/4532 adapter
 
AD164 H-P HFBR 4506/4531 adapter
 
AD168 HFBR 4516 Dual Plastic adapter
 
AD171 Biconic LBLB adapter
 
AD172  Biconic LA1A adapter
 
AD175 F705-017-000 adapter
 
AD177 Dia GSF-3/HMS3 adapter
 
AD180 NEC D4 adapter
 
AD185 Hughes Contact adapter
 
AD186 Hughes Pin4569994-126 FOOOH adapter
 
AD190 Sumi Mini BNC adapter
 
AD195 Radial Optoball adapter
 
AD196 Radial VFO 710 adapter
 
AD210 Lucent LC adapter
 
AD215 S/LWL (DIN 4255) adapter
 
AD220 AT&T Rotary spl adapter
 
AD230 FDDI Duplex adapter
 
AD240 3M Bayonet Bicon adapter
 
AD270 Amphenol MFM adapter
 
AD310 MTRJ Connector adapter
 
AD320F 38999 Female adapter


  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information