emin

Yokogawa AQ2200-411 Optical Switch Module (1 x 4/1 x 8)

  • Manufacturer: YOKOGAWA
    Model: AQ2200-411
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Manufacturer: Yokogawa

Model: AQ2200-411 

Warranty: 12 months


Port configuration: 1 × 4,  1 × 8

Number of switch: 1

Wavelength: 850 nm/1310 nm, 1310 nm/1550 nm

Insertion loss:  1.0 dB 

Repeatability:  ±0.01 dB or less 

Crosstalk: 60 dB or more, 50 dB or more

Optical return loss: 45 dB or more, 20 dB or more

Maximum input power: +23 dBm

Polarization dependence: 0.08 dBp-p or less

Applicable optical fiber: SMF (ITU-T G.652); Select any of MMF (GI 50/125) (ITU-T G651.1) or MMF (GI 62.5/125) (IEC 60793-2)

Optical connector: Select any of FC/PC or SC/PC

Dimensions: Approx. 31(W) × 117(H) × 321.5(D) mm, 1 slot wide (excluding protrusions)

Weight: Approx. 0.8 kg

Detail




Apply your mail to get promotion information